Standings

LaLiga table, updated after every matchweek.

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Barcelona9900+3027
2Atletico Madrid10811+1225
3Real Madrid9702+1421
4Real Betis9612+219
5Real Sociedad9513016
6Sevilla9423-214
7Alaves10334+312
8Athletic Club9333+312
9Villarreal10334+112
10Celta Vigo9252+311
11Deportivo La Coruna10253011
12Osasuna9324-811
13Racing Santander10325-1111
14Levante9243-210
15Elche10244-310
16Rayo Vallecano9234-89
17Getafe10235-109
18Espanyol10226-28
19Valencia10136-106
20Malaga10055-125