Clasificación

Tabla de posiciones de Eredivisie, actualizada tras cada jornada.

#EquipoPJGEPDGPts
1Feyenoord9720+2123
2AZ Alkmaar9621+1020
3PSV Eindhoven9612+1519
4Ajax9531+1518
5Twente9522+717
6Fortuna Sittard9432-115
7Heerenveen10433+515
8Groningen9423+314
9GO Ahead Eagles10352014
10Cambuur10334-312
11Utrecht10334-1012
12Excelsior9324-211
13NEC Nijmegen9243-110
14Sparta Rotterdam9234-69
15PEC Zwolle10226-128
16Telstar10136-96
17ADO Den Haag10136-106
18Willem II10028-222