Classificação

Tabela de LaLiga, atualizada após cada rodada.

#TimeJVEDSGPts
1Barcelona9900+3027
2Atletico Madrid10811+1225
3Real Madrid9702+1421
4Real Betis9612+219
5Real Sociedad9513016
6Sevilla9423-214
7Alaves10334+312
8Villarreal10334+112
9Celta Vigo9252+311
10Deportivo La Coruna10253011
11Osasuna9324-811
12Racing Santander10325-1111
13Levante9243-210
14Elche10244-310
15Athletic Club8233-19
16Getafe9234-69
17Rayo Vallecano9234-89
18Espanyol10226-28
19Valencia10136-106
20Malaga10055-125