Classificação

Tabela de Liga 2 Perú, atualizada após cada rodada.

#TimeJVEDSGPts
1Bentín Tacna Heroica16853+929
1Union Comercio16952+1432
2Comerciantes16682+926
2Carlos A. Mannucci16934+1030
3Minas16673+1325
3Deportivo Llacuabamba16844+1328
4Sport Huancayo 216745+925
4Molinos El Pirata16745+525
5Alianza Universidad16565021
5U. San Martin16736+924
6Deportiva Agropecuaria15564+221
6Santos16637-321
7Ayacucho FC16547-219
7Cesar Vallejo15546+119
8Academia Cantolao16358-1114
8Estudiantil CNI16457+417
9Deportivo Binacional162410-3910
9San Marcos140014-430