Classificação

Tabela de Prva Liga, atualizada após cada rodada.

#TimeJVEDSGPts
1Maribor12660+1224
2Koper12642+822
3Bravo12543+119
4Olimpija Ljubljana12534+318
5Nafta12525+217
6Celje11443+116
7Aluminij12345+313
8Brinje-Grosuplje12327-1011
9Mura12255-1111
10Radomlje11146-97